当前位置:首页 > 美丽人生 > 美国生活 > 正文内容

UPS Package and Order Num. Information

RonWang1年前 (2023-05-07)美国生活780

US UPS Box and envelope Dimensions

Operating in more than 220 countries and territories, UPS is committed to moving our world forward by delivering what matters. Beginning as a small messenger service started by enterprising teenagers and a $100 loan, UPS and its more than 500,000 UPSers around the globe are a transportation and logistics leader, offering innovative solutions to customers, big and small. UPS understands and appreciates its responsibility to help build safer, stronger and more resilient communities founded on justice and economic opportunity for all, supported by a healthy, sustainable global environment.


NameSizeOrder No.
Inch('')Metric (cm)
UPS MINI Express Box86320.315.27.6010195106002
UPS EXPRESS BOX18.512.63.347328.5010195106
UPS EXPRESS Hard PAK-Secure14.7511.51.7537.529.24.4010195109
UPS World Ease Document Boxes17.512.5344.531.87.6010196002
UPS EXPRESS BOX (Small)13.011.02.03328501019510603
UPS EXPRESS BOX (Med)1611340.627.97.601019510605
UPS EXPRESS TUBE386696.515.215.2010195107

* UPS Wight Limted 150lbs(75kg).

* UPS Size Limted 165 inches( L+2X[W+H] ) /420cm.


USPS BOX 

12"x11.75"x5.5"  ( 30.5 x 29.8 x 14.0cm)  |  12.25“ x 12” x 6“ (31.1 x 30.5x15.2cm)

版权声明:本文为原创文章,版权归donstudio所有,欢迎分享本文,转载请保留出处!

本文链接:http://parentscn.com/?id=222

相关文章

OCD

Peace of Mind FoundationFor Kids | Peace of Mind Foundation – Part of the International OCD Foundati...